Kalender
donderdag 07.09.2023 - 08.09.2023 | Indianapolis | Major Taylor Cross Cup | |
zaterdag 09.09.2023 | Lützelbach | 4 bikes festival cx race | |
zondag 10.09.2023 | Bensheim | Internationaler Ggew Grand Prix | |
zondag 17.09.2023 | Mechelen | Kleebergcross Mechelen | |
zondag 08.10.2023 | Brumath | Brumath Bike Festival | |
zondag 08.10.2023 | Beringen | Exact cross Beringen | |
vrijdag 13.10.2023 | Waterloo | Trek Cup | |
zondag 15.10.2023 | Waterloo | UCI World Cup Waterloo | |
zondag 15.10.2023 | Oisterwijk | GP Oisterwijk | |
donderdag 19.10.2023 | Ardooie | Kermiscross Ardooie | |
zaterdag 21.10.2023 | Heerde | Internationale Cyclocross Heerderstrand | |
zondag 22.10.2023 | Overijse | Superprestige Vlaamse Druivencross Overijse | |
dinsdag 24.10.2023 | Woerden | Nacht Van Woerden | |
zaterdag 28.10.2023 | Ruddervoorde | Superprestige Ruddervoorde | |
zondag 29.10.2023 | Contern | Grand Prix de la Commune de Contern | |
zondag 29.10.2023 | Maasmechelen | UCI World Cup Maasmechelen | |
woensdag 01.11.2023 | Oudenaarde | X2O Badkamers Trofee Oudenaarde - Koppenbergcross | |
vrijdag 03.11.2023 | Pontchâteau | Europees kampioenschap Pontchâteau | |
zaterdag 11.11.2023 | Niels | Superprestige Jaarmarktcross Niel | |
zondag 12.11.2023 | Dendermonde | UCI World Cup Dendermonde | |
zaterdag 18.11.2023 | Merksplas | Superprestige Aardbeiencross Merksplas | |
zondag 19.11.2023 | Troyes | UCI World Cup Troyes | |
zaterdag 25.11.2023 | Kortrijk | X2O Badkamers Trofee Kortrijk - Urban Cross Kortrijk | |
zondag 26.11.2023 | Dublin | UCI World Cup Dublin | |
zaterdag 02.12.2023 | Boom | Superprestige Boom | |
zondag 03.12.2023 | Flamanville | UCI World Cup Flamanville | |
donderdag 07.12.2023 | Rucphen | Rucphen | |
zaterdag 09.12.2023 | Essen | Exact cross Essen | |
zondag 10.12.2023 | Val di Sole | UCI World Cup Val di Sole | |
zaterdag 16.12.2023 | Herentals | X2O Badkamers Trofee Herentals | |
zondag 17.12.2023 | Namur | UCI World Cup Namur | |
vrijdag 22.12.2023 | Mol | Exact cross Mol | |
zaterdag 23.12.2023 | Antwerpen | UCI World Cup Antwerpen | |
dinsdag 26.12.2023 | Gavere | UCI World Cup Gavere | |
woensdag 27.12.2023 | Heusden-Zolder | Superprestige Heusden-Zolder | |
donderdag 28.12.2023 | Diegem | Superprestige Diegem | |
vrijdag 29.12.2023 | Loenhout | Exact cross Loenhout | |
zaterdag 30.12.2023 | Hulst | UCI World Cup Hulst | |
maandag 01.01.2024 | Baal | GP Sven Nys Baal | |
donderdag 04.01.2024 | Koksijde | X2O Badkamers Trofee Koksijde | |
zaterdag 06.01.2024 | Gullegem | Hexia Cyclocross Gullegem | |
zondag 07.01.2024 | Zonhoven | UCI World Cup Zonhoven | |
zondag 14.01.2024 | Hoogeveen | NK Hoogeveen | |
zondag 14.01.2024 | Meulebeke | BK Meulebeke | |
maandag 15.01.2024 | Otegem | Cyclocross Otegem | |
zaterdag 20.01.2024 | Zonnebeke | Exact cross Zonnebeke | |
zondag 21.01.2024 | Benidorm | UCI World Cup Benidorm | |
zaterdag 27.01.2024 | Hamme | X2O Badkamers Trofee Hamme | |
zondag 28.01.2024 | Hoogerheide | UCI World Cup Hoogerheide | |
zondag 04.02.2024 | Tabor | WK Tabor | |
zaterdag 10.02.2024 | Middelkerke | Superprestige Middelkerke | |
zondag 11.02.2024 | Lille | X2O Badkamers Trofee Lille | |
zaterdag 17.02.2024 | Sint-Niklaas | Exact cross Sint-Niklaas | |
zondag 18.02.2024 | Brussel | X2O Badkamers Trofee Brussels University | |
zondag 25.02.2024 | Oostmalle | Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle |